Datist ApS
CVR · 43758586

Datist ApS

CVR · 43758586
2023
Stiftet
0
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
178%
God
Afkastningsgrad
41%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
48%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
Likviditetsgrad178%188%98%
Afkastningsgrad41%52%37%
Soliditetsgrad48%53%24%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
Omsætning---
Bruttofortjeneste2.6645.7553.792
Primært resultat1.7572.5101.327
Finansielle poster netto138-283-246
Resultat før skat1.8952.2271.081
Årets resultat1.4641.703826
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver240266274
Materielle anlægsaktiver0144187
Finansielle anlægsaktiver74192456
Anlægsaktiver i alt314602916
Omsætningsaktiver3.9204.2132.680
Aktiver i alt4.2344.8153.596
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
Egenkapital2.0332.568866
Langfristet gæld---
Kortfristet gæld2.2012.2432.724
Passiver i alt4.2344.8153.596
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202406-01-2023
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-2023
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS