DCC ENERGI DANMARK A/S
CVR · 32141846

DCC ENERGI DANMARK A/S

CVR · 32141846
2009
Stiftet
2
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
124%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
4%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
22%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad124%130%122%136%117%
Afkastningsgrad4%3%4%11%6%
Soliditetsgrad22%27%24%35%19%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning4.483.8063.399.5943.665.1944.744.5893.287.489
Bruttofortjeneste68.90758.86465.274113.046124.748
Primært resultat53.71725.09435.91583.45994.781
Finansielle poster netto-1.6525.0769.130-513-3.357
Resultat før skat52.23726.70914.90082.99291.424
Årets resultat39.86320.7874.66260.64170.675
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver29.97541.04036.03797.07691.705
Materielle anlægsaktiver11.35613.8187.4918.0878.767
Finansielle anlægsaktiver2.9012.22939.09811.043-
Anlægsaktiver i alt44.23257.08782.626116.206100.472
Omsætningsaktiver1.150.318828.901819.044648.6161.376.911
Aktiver i alt1.194.550885.988901.670764.8221.477.383
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital260.647240.784219.998270.336274.695
Langfristet gæld5.6257.076---
Kortfristet gæld927.254637.658672.749478.0281.176.117
Passiver i alt1.194.550885.988901.670764.8221.477.383
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS