DESIGN CONCEPT DENMARK A/S
CVR · 14684743

DESIGN CONCEPT DENMARK A/S

CVR · 14684743
1990
Stiftet
35
Ansatte
32
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
126%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-3%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
18%
God
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad126%165%178%138%137%
Afkastningsgrad-3%4%9%6%15%
Soliditetsgrad18%33%34%24%25%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste78.00329.48131.87836.79835.707
Primært resultat-3.6442.4254.5613.3097.242
Finansielle poster netto9.755-1.036-1.127-295-676
Resultat før skat6.1101.2803.4333.0136.565
Årets resultat5.8899102.6522.3175.122
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver3.4394.4165.6186.8202.648
Materielle anlægsaktiver14.5401.9212.2352.7843.208
Finansielle anlægsaktiver5.7995.4764.9732.3032.485
Anlægsaktiver i alt23.77811.81312.82611.9078.340
Omsætningsaktiver108.64742.60037.49347.53040.619
Aktiver i alt132.42554.41350.31959.43848.959
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital23.24517.90416.99414.34312.026
Langfristet gæld22.42110.44112.01410.4597.095
Kortfristet gæld86.56025.84421.07934.35329.614
Passiver i alt132.42554.41350.31959.43848.959
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS