DiamantXperten A/S
CVR · 42267694 · Reklamebeskyttet

DiamantXperten A/S

CVR · 42267694 · Reklamebeskyttet
2021
Stiftet
20
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
177%
God
Afkastningsgrad
18%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
52%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad177%147%180%153%147%
Afkastningsgrad18%3%7%20%38%
Soliditetsgrad52%46%51%41%37%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste12.5618.6137.24212.97510.432
Primært resultat1.2041503301.2431.991
Finansielle poster netto-1-4-39-1-2
Resultat før skat1.2031452911.2421.989
Årets resultat8841092159561.556
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver114171229286343
Materielle anlægsaktiver834963328344107
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1311271236868
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.0791.262679697518
Omsætningsaktiver5.7664.4954.3425.4894.779
Aktiver i alt6.8455.7565.0216.1865.296
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital3.5592.6762.5672.5511.976
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld3.2593.0512.4183.5803.257
Passiver i alt6.8455.7565.0216.1865.296
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS