DS GRUPPEN A/S
CVR · 40685014

DS GRUPPEN A/S

CVR · 40685014
1971
Stiftet
14
Ansatte
67
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
248%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
3%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
61%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad248%267%221%146%163%
Afkastningsgrad3%11%20%13%21%
Soliditetsgrad61%63%53%44%44%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning2.432.6532.979.6903.681.0632.006.8352.628.988
Bruttofortjeneste556.706724.982868.021578.498769.999
Primært resultat61.886226.632399.352206.830274.059
Finansielle poster netto13.09924.48715.661-684-7.667
Resultat før skat74.985251.119415.529206.161265.027
Årets resultat58.793194.533324.195160.120204.441
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
2.500.000
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver7.35010.62913.909--
Materielle anlægsaktiver267.208225.247236.371195.312200.006
Finansielle anlægsaktiver306315519226.1231.334
Anlægsaktiver i alt274.864236.191250.799421.435201.340
Omsætningsaktiver1.845.7071.738.0051.727.1021.223.2691.073.757
Aktiver i alt2.120.5711.974.1961.977.9011.644.7041.275.097
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.299.9531.240.2511.045.874721.902562.745
Langfristet gæld--01.3056.782
Kortfristet gæld744.976650.738781.065835.561659.534
Passiver i alt2.120.5711.974.1961.977.9011.644.7041.275.097
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS