DYMAK A/S
CVR · 19757803

DYMAK A/S

CVR · 19757803
1996
Stiftet
30
Ansatte
9
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
98%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
2%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
12%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad98%86%103%299%178%
Afkastningsgrad2%6%-3%30%38%
Soliditetsgrad12%12%20%72%49%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-369.043304.103455.732712.103
Bruttofortjeneste67.87272.23952.273101.859152.000
Primært resultat4.62717.997-5.86642.76786.535
Finansielle poster netto-10.184-15.299-3.3144.2696.775
Resultat før skat-5.5572.698-9.18047.03693.310
Årets resultat-4.914823-8.66739.10072.794
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver24.67431.11117.07013.91712.597
Materielle anlægsaktiver137.849121.37275.4832.3141.472
Finansielle anlægsaktiver8.2908.2868.2869.0407.609
Anlægsaktiver i alt170.813160.768100.83925.27121.678
Omsætningsaktiver99.691120.75684.521116.602204.565
Aktiver i alt270.504281.524185.360141.873226.242
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital33.53533.14737.443101.815109.998
Langfristet gæld135.251108.43664.872--
Kortfristet gæld101.717139.74182.39838.996114.866
Passiver i alt270.504281.524185.360141.873226.242
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS