Eftertid A/S
CVR · 44744716

Eftertid A/S

CVR · 44744716
1976
Stiftet
30
Ansatte
4
Nyheder
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
229%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
-18%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
53%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad229%480%391%233%121%
Afkastningsgrad-18%21%24%20%-8%
Soliditetsgrad53%74%70%61%41%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste20.03934.83035.22535.15416.926
Primært resultat-6.5427.5477.1524.870-1.191
Finansielle poster netto-2.050114-22-640-165
Resultat før skat-8.5857.6787.2314.226-1.583
Årets resultat-7.1445.8535.6153.204-1.327
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver8332.0043.3274.6545.855
Materielle anlægsaktiver505536374338399
Finansielle anlægsaktiver7221.6191.5921.3481.259
Anlægsaktiver i alt2.0604.1595.2936.3407.513
Omsætningsaktiver34.06031.39823.94117.8968.071
Aktiver i alt36.12035.55729.23324.23515.584
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital19.17226.31720.46414.8496.348
Langfristet gæld2.0542.5582.5161.3872.255
Kortfristet gæld14.8936.5356.1297.6836.674
Passiver i alt36.12035.55729.23324.23515.584
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS