Egholm A/S
CVR · 39929740 · Reklamebeskyttet

Egholm A/S

CVR · 39929740 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
96
Ansatte
35
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
170%
God
Afkastningsgrad
13%
God
Soliditetsgrad
48%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad170%175%147%154%133%
Afkastningsgrad13%14%6%16%9%
Soliditetsgrad48%47%37%40%34%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste71.51971.62356.04367.29353.168
Primært resultat19.33018.8008.65418.4419.138
Finansielle poster netto-1.301-2.025-2.247-1.287-964
Resultat før skat18.02916.7756.40717.1568.174
Årets resultat13.92212.9934.72912.2586.607
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver26.07020.21417.29816.35016.849
Materielle anlægsaktiver10.7927.9556.8988.9587.466
Finansielle anlægsaktiver136136133133176
Anlægsaktiver i alt36.99928.30624.32825.44024.491
Omsætningsaktiver116.723103.097112.73489.74379.962
Aktiver i alt153.722131.403137.062115.183104.452
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital73.97362.04250.12346.46335.203
Langfristet gæld3.5064.1274.5034.1452.965
Kortfristet gæld68.66059.01876.85458.23760.347
Passiver i alt153.722131.403137.062115.183104.452
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS