El Cava ApS
CVR · 40847618 · Reklamebeskyttet

El Cava ApS

CVR · 40847618 · Reklamebeskyttet
2019
Stiftet
3
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
169%
God
Afkastningsgrad
43%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
50%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad169%101%22%43%8%
Afkastningsgrad43%68%-2%37%-42%
Soliditetsgrad50%14%-64%-32%-93%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste1.9802.5411.2753.1521.715
Primært resultat6131.232-25835-650
Finansielle poster netto-45-102-197-223-214
Resultat før skat5911.181-124723-757
Årets resultat45891864723-757
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver00128268408
Materielle anlægsaktiver2354278493687
Finansielle anlægsaktiver203200241225218
Anlægsaktiver i alt2262556479861.313
Omsætningsaktiver1.2161.5633711.262245
Aktiver i alt1.4421.8181.0182.2481.558
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital721263-655-719-1.442
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld7221.5551.6722.9673.000
Passiver i alt1.4421.8181.0182.2481.558
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS