EMPORIUM SERVICES ApS
CVR · 29830207

EMPORIUM SERVICES ApS

CVR · 29830207
2006
Stiftet
5
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
161%
God
Afkastningsgrad
39%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
38%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad161%149%100%102%186%
Afkastningsgrad39%36%5%3%48%
Soliditetsgrad38%42%6%4%38%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-11.327---
Bruttofortjeneste7.4255.7674.0105.36824.611
Primært resultat4.0972.8761.0041.32820.625
Finansielle poster netto21-97163445-511
Resultat før skat4.1182.7781.1671.77320.114
Årets resultat3.2122.1669091.38215.686
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver650850---
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.0151.2851.5551.4271.627
Finansielle anlægsaktiver2323232323
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.6872.1581.5781.4501.649
Omsætningsaktiver8.9505.85618.00047.24641.661
Aktiver i alt10.6388.01419.57748.69643.310
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital4.0613.3491.1831.77316.391
Langfristet gæld9396232413764.368
Kortfristet gæld5.5523.92318.02446.43322.451
Passiver i alt10.6388.01419.57748.69643.310
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS