Enreach Denmark ApS
CVR · 40086285

Enreach Denmark ApS

CVR · 40086285
2018
Stiftet
2
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
92%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
3%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
-112%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad92%121%112%36%104%
Afkastningsgrad3%3%6%-1%3%
Soliditetsgrad-112%-77%-52%5%-28%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
-50.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
-50.000
-60.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste124.351134.509144.242-3.024128.044
Primært resultat6.5549.96720.059-3.02411.186
Finansielle poster netto-41.445-49.135-47.777-33.298-29.402
Resultat før skat-34.891-39.168-27.718678-18.216
Årets resultat-46.492-52.447-37.4837.018-21.677
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
600.000
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
100.000
0
-100.000
-200.000
-300.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver165.171218.272274.116-326.871
Materielle anlægsaktiver2.6693.3793.682-965
Finansielle anlægsaktiver664960953-986
Anlægsaktiver i alt540.490222.611278.751540.490328.822
Omsætningsaktiver86.18187.61480.4908.57480.616
Aktiver i alt254.685310.225359.241549.064409.438
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-286.003-239.511-187.06428.857-115.962
Langfristet gæld440.124471.920468.589-416.519
Kortfristet gæld93.53972.70771.59123.95977.837
Passiver i alt254.685310.225359.241549.064409.438
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS