Entreprenør Jesper Kristiansen ApS
CVR · 43354957

Entreprenør Jesper Kristiansen ApS

CVR · 43354957
2022
Stiftet
3
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
125%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
9%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
33%
God
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad125%118%106%58%
Afkastningsgrad9%12%18%-8%
Soliditetsgrad33%41%29%31%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
-200
-400
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning----
Bruttofortjeneste4.3253.3873.7811.872
Primært resultat8157601.339-316
Finansielle poster netto-266-179-148-13
Resultat før skat5495811.191-330
Årets resultat450440927-258
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver6869141.1431.371
Materielle anlægsaktiver5.0122.8183.2031.358
Finansielle anlægsaktiver130130130130
Anlægsaktiver i alt5.8273.8624.4762.859
Omsætningsaktiver2.9132.3302.9581.088
Aktiver i alt8.7406.1927.4343.947
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital2.8962.5142.1351.208
Langfristet gæld3.3111.4042.147655
Kortfristet gæld2.3391.9712.7901.864
Passiver i alt8.7406.1927.4343.947
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-2022
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS