ESSILOR DANMARK A/S
CVR · 74257119

ESSILOR DANMARK A/S

CVR · 74257119
1984
Stiftet
32
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
120%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
3%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
15%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad120%112%109%104%99%
Afkastningsgrad3%2%3%4%3%
Soliditetsgrad15%9%8%7%3%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning99.955102.18695.617--
Bruttofortjeneste39.72243.82842.19336.37131.128
Primært resultat2.4152.7073.3272.8412.516
Finansielle poster netto-1.147-907-1.509-268-180
Resultat før skat1.2681.8001.8182.5732.336
Årets resultat1.6702.0193.7282.5732.336
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver1562392791.1021.703
Materielle anlægsaktiver1421213691.0001.669
Finansielle anlægsaktiver493512800823822
Anlægsaktiver i alt7918721.4472.9244.194
Omsætningsaktiver83.924125.432118.41176.85791.556
Aktiver i alt84.716126.303119.85879.78195.750
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital13.02411.3549.3355.6083.035
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld70.080112.016108.34174.17392.715
Passiver i alt84.716126.303119.85879.78195.750
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS