ETK EMS GROUP ApS
CVR · 27523188

ETK EMS GROUP ApS

CVR · 27523188
2006
Stiftet
13
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
107%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
4%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
20%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad107%115%120%160%141%
Afkastningsgrad4%6%1%17%11%
Soliditetsgrad20%24%26%41%35%
Beløb i 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i 1.000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
ValutaDKKDKKEUREUREUR
Omsætning293.448332.27355.85064.055-
Bruttofortjeneste100.305109.23114.01819.56913.130
Primært resultat9.87615.7326268.2514.329
Finansielle poster netto-10.695-7.211798-761-642
Resultat før skat4.7368.5211.4247.4903.687
Årets resultat6.9533.9931.3776.7322.745
Beløb i 1.000
Aktiver i alt
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i 1.000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
ValutaDKKDKKEUREUREUR
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver5.3308.4171.5001.8692.239
Materielle anlægsaktiver36.73232.7604.6742.4902.478
Finansielle anlægsaktiver2.2303.210377465452
Anlægsaktiver i alt44.29244.3876.5514.8245.170
Omsætningsaktiver226.420231.86336.03543.50136.033
Aktiver i alt270.711276.25042.58648.32541.203
Beløb i 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
ValutaDKKDKKEUREUREUR
Egenkapital53.63165.34910.87920.02414.519
Langfristet gæld5.6099.1501.6131.1101.100
Kortfristet gæld211.472201.75130.09427.19225.585
Passiver i alt270.711276.25042.58648.32541.203
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS