FIRTAL WEB A/S
CVR · 30238761 · Reklamebeskyttet

FIRTAL WEB A/S

CVR · 30238761 · Reklamebeskyttet
2007
Stiftet
70
Ansatte
4
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
201%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
26%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
54%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad201%155%180%199%174%
Afkastningsgrad26%24%14%15%14%
Soliditetsgrad54%43%53%59%50%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste96.32479.08271.57854.38557.359
Primært resultat53.62837.53922.19920.20517.738
Finansielle poster netto9911.2171.066-1.152-76
Resultat før skat54.61938.75523.26519.05317.662
Årets resultat42.59730.44818.14514.87913.617
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver11.33513.98816.27117.07612.772
Materielle anlægsaktiver3.1054.0325.5414.7703.453
Finansielle anlægsaktiver4.0283.8463.9594.0202.543
Anlægsaktiver i alt18.46821.86625.77125.86618.768
Omsætningsaktiver185.641136.820129.564110.229110.533
Aktiver i alt204.109158.686155.335136.095129.301
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital110.12067.52383.07579.93065.051
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld92.16288.50571.85555.48763.414
Passiver i alt204.109158.686155.335136.095129.301
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS