FISKER SKANDERBORG A/S
CVR · 11757235

FISKER SKANDERBORG A/S

CVR · 11757235
1988
Stiftet
19
Ansatte
5
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
222%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
24%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
41%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad222%226%177%213%333%
Afkastningsgrad24%25%14%27%33%
Soliditetsgrad41%47%40%48%57%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste27.50226.58621.24724.47323.729
Primært resultat6.2087.3673.7757.4187.266
Finansielle poster netto311098127-58
Resultat før skat6.2397.4763.8567.4457.208
Årets resultat4.8655.8423.0045.8065.622
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver243400557708-
Materielle anlægsaktiver3.0851.5431.5531.7071.493
Finansielle anlægsaktiver155155155155155
Anlægsaktiver i alt3.4822.0972.2652.5691.647
Omsætningsaktiver22.18726.96824.80524.78020.218
Aktiver i alt25.66929.06627.07027.34821.865
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital10.45813.59310.75113.24712.441
Langfristet gæld2.38893704052.410
Kortfristet gæld9.99011.95714.00611.6406.071
Passiver i alt25.66929.06627.07027.34821.865
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS