FLEXFLIGHT ApS
CVR · 27376770

FLEXFLIGHT ApS

CVR · 27376770
2003
Stiftet
28
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
118%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
3%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
23%
God
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad118%110%118%115%103%
Afkastningsgrad3%16%3%4%2%
Soliditetsgrad23%28%19%16%6%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste43.55049.09727.86424.87115.748
Primært resultat4.82122.7483.5724.7031.882
Finansielle poster netto-5.513-18.994786-794-1.015
Resultat før skat-6923.7574.3623.909862
Årets resultat-692-1.4113.4023.046672
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver21.25023.750---
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.3471.7531.6341.6792.206
Finansielle anlægsaktiver12.4308.4988.1207.2641.138
Anlægsaktiver i alt35.02734.0019.7548.9433.344
Omsætningsaktiver135.002107.413107.428104.09278.791
Aktiver i alt170.029141.414117.182113.03582.135
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital38.69639.38821.95118.5494.748
Langfristet gæld8508961.039805724
Kortfristet gæld114.85097.52591.08590.54176.493
Passiver i alt170.029141.414117.182113.03582.135
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS