FLEYE ApS
CVR · 26606004

FLEYE ApS

CVR · 26606004
2002
Stiftet
16
Ansatte
12
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
410%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
2%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
77%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad410%317%262%195%272%
Afkastningsgrad2%4%5%21%39%
Soliditetsgrad77%70%63%50%64%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste16.23716.01617.92917.49824.010
Primært resultat3405458644.40210.244
Finansielle poster netto-76-145-76-559-816
Resultat før skat2643997823.6239.208
Årets resultat1962835712.7547.129
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver17835635554331
Materielle anlægsaktiver296271200210325
Finansielle anlægsaktiver151151151151-
Anlægsaktiver i alt626778706415656
Omsætningsaktiver13.60114.56716.75120.53525.450
Aktiver i alt14.22715.34517.45720.95026.106
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital10.88810.69111.00810.43816.684
Langfristet gæld--0--
Kortfristet gæld3.3204.5946.39210.5129.348
Passiver i alt14.22715.34517.45720.95026.106
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS