Profilbillede for FLSMIDTH A/S

FLSMIDTH A/S

CVR · 15028882
1991
Stiftet
648
Ansatte
161
Nyheder
JAN 2021DEC 2021
Likviditetsgrad
41%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
Ikke beregnet
Soliditetsgrad
39%
God
Nøgletal
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Likviditetsgrad41%37%44%39%60%
Afkastningsgrad----3%
Soliditetsgrad39%43%40%40%41%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
-100.000
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
-100.000
-200.000
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Omsætning2.202.0002.119.0003.590.0003.551.0003.235.000
Bruttofortjeneste-70.000-42.000290.000273.000376.000
Primært resultat----317.000
Finansielle poster netto-78.000-34.000-29.000-61.000-102.000
Resultat før skat-----77.000
Årets resultat-105.000-154.000441.000283.000-152.000
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
15.000.000
10.000.000
5.000.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
5.000.000
4.000.000
3.000.000
2.000.000
1.000.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver1.554.0001.687.0001.798.0001.897.0001.788.000
Materielle anlægsaktiver32.00038.00040.00050.00061.000
Finansielle anlægsaktiver8.232.0006.934.0007.138.0006.580.0004.933.000
Anlægsaktiver i alt9.818.0008.659.0008.976.0008.527.0006.782.000
Omsætningsaktiver2.958.0002.168.0003.000.0002.348.0003.102.000
Aktiver i alt12.776.00010.827.00011.976.00010.875.0009.884.000
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Egenkapital4.924.0004.645.0004.798.0004.361.0004.095.000
Langfristet gæld446.000193.000250.000202.000208.000
Kortfristet gæld7.215.0005.802.0006.747.0006.090.0005.198.000
Passiver i alt12.776.00010.827.00011.976.00010.875.0009.884.000
Regnskabsperiode
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Startdato01-01-202101-01-202001-01-201901-01-201801-01-2017
Slutdato31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-201831-12-2017