Frederikssund Bowlinghal ApS
CVR · 40489584 · Reklamebeskyttet

Frederikssund Bowlinghal ApS

CVR · 40489584 · Reklamebeskyttet
2019
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
549%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
-69%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
84%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad549%628%448%566%326%
Afkastningsgrad-69%-23%-13%11%7%
Soliditetsgrad84%87%83%86%80%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
600
500
400
300
200
100
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
100
0
-100
-200
-300
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste421565495445322
Primært resultat-340-175-12811572
Finansielle poster netto-11-1-4-9
Resultat før skat-341-174-12911163
Årets resultat-257-145-1017064
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver930517992
Materielle anlægsaktiver24101182264346
Finansielle anlægsaktiver322620--
Anlægsaktiver i alt65157253344439
Omsætningsaktiver428613726719626
Aktiver i alt4937709791.0631.065
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital415673817918848
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld7898162127192
Passiver i alt4937709791.0631.065
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS