Fruergaard Kristensen Holding ApS
CVR · 42043613 · Reklamebeskyttet

Fruergaard Kristensen Holding ApS

CVR · 42043613 · Reklamebeskyttet
2020
Stiftet
4
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
310%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
10%
God
Soliditetsgrad
64%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad310%290%248%127%17%
Afkastningsgrad10%61%25%13%0%
Soliditetsgrad64%60%48%29%16%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
-50.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste108.751200.867109.19466.363-4
Primært resultat21.853131.70736.03920.492-4
Finansielle poster netto362451-1.098-647-314
Resultat før skat22.215132.15834.94120.4922.770
Årets resultat15.788124.89225.90014.7762.840
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver11.63811.06415.43318.080-
Materielle anlægsaktiver48.44746.97241.00847.842-
Finansielle anlægsaktiver24123426926915.628
Anlægsaktiver i alt60.32658.27056.71066.19115.628
Omsætningsaktiver156.792157.95290.34590.8272.647
Aktiver i alt217.118216.222147.055157.01818.275
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital138.498130.31470.15246.2592.880
Langfristet gæld12.26513.80327.23527.896-
Kortfristet gæld50.54754.47036.44771.64815.394
Passiver i alt217.118216.222147.055157.01818.275
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202221-12-2020
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS