Geia Group ApS
CVR · 42150606

Geia Group ApS

CVR · 42150606
2021
Stiftet
22
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
115%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
1%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
16%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad115%119%111%119%94%
Afkastningsgrad1%0%0%-1%-3%
Soliditetsgrad16%3%8%13%12%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-20.000
-40.000
-60.000
-80.000
-100.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning3.582.8493.004.0733.007.3092.739.9441.178.375
Bruttofortjeneste313.855252.687253.119218.66765.182
Primært resultat9.697-3.4606.198-17.409-40.511
Finansielle poster netto-62.982-49.953-61.255-45.012-9.483
Resultat før skat-53.285-53.413-55.057-62.421-49.994
Årets resultat-69.760-71.736-84.368-77.277-60.563
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver763.443749.680864.357949.201935.795
Materielle anlægsaktiver3.6535.9528.1319.14511.346
Finansielle anlægsaktiver2.8523.0212.8192.4821.773
Anlægsaktiver i alt769.948758.653875.307960.828948.914
Omsætningsaktiver591.039555.366527.902486.710365.413
Aktiver i alt1.360.9871.314.0191.403.2091.447.5381.314.327
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital223.60843.016108.677188.755155.435
Langfristet gæld621.990802.070819.600848.775768.454
Kortfristet gæld514.556467.898474.557409.540390.106
Passiver i alt1.360.9871.314.0191.403.2091.447.5381.314.327
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202222-02-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS