Ghost Ship Games ApS
CVR · 37989819

Ghost Ship Games ApS

CVR · 37989819
2016
Stiftet
55
Ansatte
26
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
58%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
36%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
56%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad58%167%323%693%1534%
Afkastningsgrad36%75%91%--
Soliditetsgrad56%57%71%86%94%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste73.143110.584108.572132.447127.987
Primært resultat27.80164.62778.897--
Finansielle poster netto-3.4521.006-6151.830-269
Resultat før skat24.34965.63378.282110.61793.967
Årets resultat18.80149.33160.95886.87774.320
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver57.96630.54312.9202.0590
Materielle anlægsaktiver2.4362.876593218
Finansielle anlægsaktiver8978971.278382278
Anlægsaktiver i alt61.29934.31614.2032.533495
Omsætningsaktiver16.73452.17672.32599.18579.149
Aktiver i alt78.03386.49286.528101.71879.644
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital43.44849.64761.31687.35874.482
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld28.94231.23822.38914.3115.161
Passiver i alt78.03386.49286.528101.71879.644
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS