GIOZ ApS
CVR · 32091555

GIOZ ApS

CVR · 32091555
2009
Stiftet
18
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
28%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
-49%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad28%21%16%90%287%
Afkastningsgrad6%19%8%22%14%
Soliditetsgrad-49%-67%-65%29%24%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.000
500
0
-500
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste7.7028.4888.6829.0657.679
Primært resultat2535682491.6441.115
Finansielle poster netto-94-368-368-384-615
Resultat før skat158199-1191.260500
Årets resultat4073-276983390
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver1.2961.5321.7682.357-
Materielle anlægsaktiver418477540348431
Finansielle anlægsaktiver738----
Anlægsaktiver i alt2.4532.0092.3072.705431
Omsætningsaktiver1.4679188234.7817.535
Aktiver i alt3.9202.9273.1317.4867.966
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-1.925-1.965-2.0382.1821.899
Langfristet gæld593581116-3.445
Kortfristet gæld5.2454.3115.0465.3042.622
Passiver i alt3.9202.9273.1317.4867.966
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS