GM Auto Group ApS
CVR · 40078908 · Reklamebeskyttet

GM Auto Group ApS

CVR · 40078908 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
13
Ansatte
4
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
111%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
11%
God
Soliditetsgrad
28%
God
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad111%131%115%129%110%
Afkastningsgrad11%24%---
Soliditetsgrad28%48%44%34%26%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste7.6105.3213.4754.1942.476
Primært resultat2.0401.942---
Finansielle poster netto-127-107-103-66-9
Resultat før skat1.9141.8347642.5701.243
Årets resultat1.4541.4065691.995951
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver521----
Materielle anlægsaktiver4.9111.1381.112848969
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1.7621.5611.032176-
Anlægsaktiver i alt7.1932.6992.1441.024969
Omsætningsaktiver10.8895.4913.7235.8523.527
Aktiver i alt18.0828.1905.8666.8754.495
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital5.1163.9662.5602.3531.158
Langfristet gæld2.919--0100
Kortfristet gæld9.7814.1873.2494.5233.217
Passiver i alt18.0828.1905.8666.8754.495
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS