Golfskoven ApS
CVR · 20052805 · Reklamebeskyttet

Golfskoven ApS

CVR · 20052805 · Reklamebeskyttet
1997
Stiftet
10
Ansatte
4
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
237%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
42%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
70%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad237%863%284%203%133%
Afkastningsgrad42%18%20%21%11%
Soliditetsgrad70%84%64%52%38%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste11.57810.99312.34910.8797.061
Primært resultat4.5583.3115.3625.1452.379
Finansielle poster netto-723539-275-371-287
Resultat før skat3.8353.8505.2484.9282.139
Årets resultat2.8102.7374.0873.8351.663
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver470627783--
Materielle anlægsaktiver2.8243.5224.3665.8436.933
Finansielle anlægsaktiver763746735724630
Anlægsaktiver i alt4.0574.8945.8856.5677.563
Omsætningsaktiver6.85213.98920.61717.79214.484
Aktiver i alt10.90818.88326.50124.35922.047
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital7.62615.78716.83812.7518.428
Langfristet gæld2531.1992.0412.5312.269
Kortfristet gæld2.8881.6217.2618.74810.929
Passiver i alt10.90818.88326.50124.35922.047
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS