GOODIEBOX ApS
CVR · 34087288 · Reklamebeskyttet

GOODIEBOX ApS

CVR · 34087288 · Reklamebeskyttet
2011
Stiftet
28
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
112%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
15%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad112%111%121%117%119%
Afkastningsgrad7%4%10%-52%-24%
Soliditetsgrad15%12%11%6%16%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
-50.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste23.65122.23034.126-1.25924.088
Primært resultat4.6832.3627.318-44.089-28.979
Finansielle poster netto-2.086-2.449-3.197-5.333-1.579
Resultat før skat3.1912683.969-49.422-30.558
Årets resultat2.44432.969-49.422-36.979
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver6.7108.4089.58911.34310.183
Materielle anlægsaktiver485525132531
Finansielle anlægsaktiver44243242186916.636
Anlægsaktiver i alt7.2008.89510.03412.34327.350
Omsætningsaktiver62.41857.60664.41571.76093.488
Aktiver i alt69.61966.50174.45084.103120.837
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital10.3427.8987.8944.92519.347
Langfristet gæld3.4196.85513.28517.72823.098
Kortfristet gæld55.85851.74953.27061.45078.392
Passiver i alt69.61966.50174.45084.103120.837
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-06-202201-06-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202331-05-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS