Goodiebox Holding ApS
CVR · 41104651

Goodiebox Holding ApS

CVR · 41104651
2020
Stiftet
0
Ansatte
3
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
66%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
10%
God
Soliditetsgrad
-42%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad66%72%82%91%136%
Afkastningsgrad10%6%12%-58%-20%
Soliditetsgrad-42%-50%-44%-40%0%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
-50.000
-60.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste24.88123.20135.26487131.404
Primært resultat5.8873.3028.214-43.752-28.071
Finansielle poster netto865-3.803-5.777-6.843-3.522
Resultat før skat6.751-5012.437-50.595-31.593
Årets resultat5.75491.437-50.764-38.343
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver6.7568.4809.68711.46710.335
Materielle anlægsaktiver485525132618
Finansielle anlægsaktiver44243242186916.912
Anlægsaktiver i alt7.2468.96710.13212.46727.865
Omsætningsaktiver50.57749.98156.58463.593111.458
Aktiver i alt57.82458.94866.71676.060139.323
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-24.027-29.754-29.363-30.380235
Langfristet gæld4.77019.23327.30536.23557.112
Kortfristet gæld77.08069.46968.77470.20581.977
Passiver i alt57.82458.94866.71676.060139.323
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-06-202201-06-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202331-05-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS