Guldborg Legepladser ApS
CVR · 42624713 · Reklamebeskyttet

Guldborg Legepladser ApS

CVR · 42624713 · Reklamebeskyttet
2021
Stiftet
5
Ansatte
3
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
175%
God
Afkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgrad
29%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad175%125%208%363%165%
Afkastningsgrad12%-35%6%-52%-
Soliditetsgrad29%20%2%72%39%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste4.3422.4634.323-11-13
Primært resultat637-1.674311-11-
Finansielle poster netto-231-242-18800
Resultat før skat406-1.917124-11-13
Årets resultat623-1.86099-11-13
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver229286343--
Materielle anlægsaktiver74104106--
Finansielle anlægsaktiver167167167--
Anlægsaktiver i alt469556616--
Omsætningsaktiver4.8974.2154.9632269
Aktiver i alt5.3664.7715.5792269
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.5799561151627
Langfristet gæld9914353.075--
Kortfristet gæld2.7963.3812.387642
Passiver i alt5.3664.7715.5792269
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202225-08-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS