Haandvaerkeren ApS
CVR · 41927135 · Reklamebeskyttet

Haandvaerkeren ApS

CVR · 41927135 · Reklamebeskyttet
2020
Stiftet
14
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
81%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
11%
God
Soliditetsgrad
5%
Svag
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad81%69%49%42%102%
Afkastningsgrad11%31%8%-33%-
Soliditetsgrad5%0%-27%-36%4%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
600
400
200
0
-200
-400
-600
-800
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste6.5503.9221.6643.5341.581
Primært resultat497726129-554-
Finansielle poster netto-169-124-102-110-12
Resultat før skat32760227-66415
Årets resultat242467152-6647
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
400
200
0
-200
-400
-600
-800
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver457----
Materielle anlægsaktiver687700608696-
Finansielle anlægsaktiver3232322323
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.17673264071923
Omsætningsaktiver3.4871.6301.0669761.053
Aktiver i alt4.6632.3621.7061.6951.076
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital2442-465-61747
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld4.3252.3512.1712.3131.029
Passiver i alt4.6632.3621.7061.6951.076
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202209-12-2020
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS