Havbiksen ApS
CVR · 41030569 · Reklamebeskyttet

Havbiksen ApS

CVR · 41030569 · Reklamebeskyttet
2019
Stiftet
5
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
142%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
36%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad142%138%132%123%120%
Afkastningsgrad6%10%14%14%19%
Soliditetsgrad36%35%29%25%23%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste2.1422.4102.9552.6812.421
Primært resultat439637971898935
Finansielle poster netto-71-76-133-67-56
Resultat før skat368562838831878
Årets resultat285433647636675
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver244309374439504
Materielle anlægsaktiver24457510550
Finansielle anlægsaktiver400400---
Anlægsaktiver i alt667754449544554
Omsætningsaktiver6.1135.7556.6935.9674.487
Aktiver i alt6.7806.5097.1426.5115.041
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital2.4282.2932.0601.6121.176
Langfristet gæld--022108
Kortfristet gæld4.3174.1855.0554.8543.742
Passiver i alt6.7806.5097.1426.5115.041
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS