HEYDAY A/S
CVR · 31367328 · Reklamebeskyttet

HEYDAY A/S

CVR · 31367328 · Reklamebeskyttet
2008
Stiftet
21
Ansatte
19
Nyheder
JUN 2025–MAJ 2026
Likviditetsgrad
239%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
–
Ikke beregnet
Soliditetsgrad
42%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad239%235%296%187%195%
Afkastningsgrad-37%9%11%36%
Soliditetsgrad42%40%55%44%38%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste20.94117.91017.84722.08122.421
Primært resultat-3.4108281.3965.221
Finansielle poster netto-846840-196245
Resultat før skat5.2403.4561.6681.3345.466
Årets resultat4.0772.6851.2911.0294.234
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver51104313446577
Materielle anlægsaktiver563665599531271
Finansielle anlægsaktiver5915145111.059491
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.2061.2821.4232.0351.339
Omsætningsaktiver11.0327.8257.60010.16813.066
Aktiver i alt12.2389.1079.02312.20414.405
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital5.0803.6884.9525.3605.444
Langfristet gæld2.4561.9871.4321.3792.242
Kortfristet gæld4.6233.3352.5665.4476.706
Passiver i alt12.2389.1079.02312.20414.405
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-06-202501-06-202401-06-202301-06-202201-06-2021
Slutdato31-05-202631-05-202531-05-202431-05-202331-05-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS