Hidden Gem ApS
CVR · 41465999 · Reklamebeskyttet

Hidden Gem ApS

CVR · 41465999 · Reklamebeskyttet
2020
Stiftet
0
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
38%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-9%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
-16%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad38%54%107%107%16%
Afkastningsgrad-9%0%10%54%-133%
Soliditetsgrad-16%1%22%20%-99%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
300
200
100
0
-100
-200
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste4543211.0341.099-110
Primært resultat-58-464303-116
Finansielle poster netto-28-42-230-5
Resultat før skat-126-4741302-121
Årets resultat-107-13528261-123
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
150
100
50
0
-50
-100
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver504408---
Materielle anlægsaktiver313294519
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1082814141
Anlægsaktiver i alt5175031108659
Omsætningsaktiver9646953347928
Aktiver i alt61397164356587
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-998143115-87
Langfristet gæld390----
Kortfristet gæld253876500449173
Passiver i alt61397164356587
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS