HO AMBER ApS
UNDER KONKURS

CVR · 56232516
1975
Stiftet
20-50
Ansatte
3
Nyheder
JAN 2019DEC 2019
Likviditetsgrad
188%
God
Afkastningsgrad
1%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
50%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Likviditetsgrad188%211%205%204%345%
Afkastningsgrad1%2%0%2%30%
Soliditetsgrad50%56%56%57%73%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste10.07513.63816.66920.75346.115
Primært resultat6121.656-1001.57727.722
Finansielle poster netto-1.551-18-486248426
Resultat før skat8561.638-5861.82528.149
Årets resultat586839-6791.44021.418
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver1.517184230810859
Materielle anlægsaktiver2.7774.4155.3697.1085.754
Finansielle anlægsaktiver2.3122.1172.0551.9831.944
Anlægsaktiver i alt6.6066.7167.6539.9018.557
Omsætningsaktiver81.51570.96769.22467.08383.199
Aktiver i alt88.12177.68476.87776.98391.756
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Egenkapital44.42043.83442.99543.67467.234
Langfristet gæld153----
Kortfristet gæld43.36733.70633.79632.95924.121
Passiver i alt88.12177.68476.87776.98391.756
Regnskabsperiode
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Startdato01-01-201901-01-201801-01-201701-01-201601-01-2015
Slutdato31-12-201931-12-201831-12-201731-12-201631-12-2015