Holtec A/S
OPLØST EFTER FUSION
CVR · 16983993

Holtec A/S
OPLØST EFTER FUSION

CVR · 16983993
1993
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
23
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
59%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
9%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
30%
God
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad59%50%37%45%28%
Afkastningsgrad9%2%0%2%-21%
Soliditetsgrad30%32%45%28%16%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste5.5716.3766.1905.8236.562
Primært resultat1.042272-8167-3.480
Finansielle poster netto-236-386-221-192-65
Resultat før skat-4562.5924.758313-1.772
Årets resultat-6522.5634.735296-1.000
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver587----
Materielle anlægsaktiver4794162762215.549
Finansielle anlægsaktiver5.5869.74612.1906.8987.359
Anlægsaktiver i alt6.65110.16212.4667.11912.908
Omsætningsaktiver4.4034.9873.0123.1473.333
Aktiver i alt11.05515.15015.47810.26616.241
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital3.2664.8596.9962.8492.553
Langfristet gæld3713534104101.700
Kortfristet gæld7.4069.9388.0697.00711.886
Passiver i alt11.05515.15015.47810.26616.241
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS