Homerunner ApS
CVR · 36721146 · Reklamebeskyttet

Homerunner ApS

CVR · 36721146 · Reklamebeskyttet
2015
Stiftet
46
Ansatte
13
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
122%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
24%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad122%117%122%128%119%
Afkastningsgrad7%3%9%6%6%
Soliditetsgrad24%23%25%25%20%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste40.62330.32531.31925.32920.980
Primært resultat8.1472.8796.5533.3744.432
Finansielle poster netto-1.0631.15520335114
Resultat før skat7.0844.0346.5733.7094.546
Årets resultat5.7333.1825.1272.9133.546
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver4.7734.4072.6522.3952.356
Materielle anlægsaktiver3.9815.1303.461657994
Finansielle anlægsaktiver9519511.227336579
Anlægsaktiver i alt21.80210.4887.3403.3883.929
Omsætningsaktiver101.46578.94169.28154.66466.751
Aktiver i alt111.17089.42976.62158.05270.680
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital26.67920.78619.13014.75413.901
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld83.31867.50656.92442.73156.211
Passiver i alt111.17089.42976.62158.05270.680
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS