I.K.I. Jersey ApS
CVR · 37127000

I.K.I. Jersey ApS

CVR · 37127000
2015
Stiftet
8
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
46%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-2%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
25%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad46%61%74%123%155%
Afkastningsgrad-2%-15%-69%-13%-3%
Soliditetsgrad25%5%-41%25%12%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
-10.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste3.7371.830-5.6261031.255
Primært resultat-2.449-1.963-9.187-2.224-408
Finansielle poster netto-2.201-327-299-148-46
Resultat før skat-4.832-2.493-9.806-2.598-670
Årets resultat-4.120-1.447-9.750-2.026-488
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver392777127177
Materielle anlægsaktiver113.6327.8708.0597.2557.938
Finansielle anlægsaktiver758683616540446
Anlægsaktiver i alt114.4298.5818.7517.9228.560
Omsætningsaktiver11.4104.1254.5139.0016.187
Aktiver i alt125.83912.70613.26416.92314.747
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital31.225575-5.4784.2721.798
Langfristet gæld66.0325.39612.6345.3088.424
Kortfristet gæld24.8306.7356.1087.3433.979
Passiver i alt125.83912.70613.26416.92314.747
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS