INSOMNIA ApS
CVR · 26408601 · Reklamebeskyttet

INSOMNIA ApS

CVR · 26408601 · Reklamebeskyttet
2002
Stiftet
10
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
25%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-49%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
11%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad25%36%24%30%20%
Afkastningsgrad-49%1%-27%0%-22%
Soliditetsgrad11%12%19%30%29%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-200
-400
-600
-800
-1.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste2.9313.8543.0163.4792.370
Primært resultat-1.15135-77816-737
Finansielle poster netto-3-369-20-43
Resultat før skat-1.153-1-769-4-780
Årets resultat-904-201-408-7-617
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver285330375420465
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.4701.6171.8382.0582.279
Finansielle anlægsaktiver140140132128124
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.8952.0872.3452.6062.868
Omsætningsaktiver436766502577480
Aktiver i alt2.3312.8532.8463.1833.348
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital247351552960967
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld1.7512.1462.1061.9392.369
Passiver i alt2.3312.8532.8463.1833.348
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS