ISC Holding A/S
CVR · 43933515 · Reklamebeskyttet

ISC Holding A/S

CVR · 43933515 · Reklamebeskyttet
2023
Stiftet
3
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
232%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
3%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
46%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad232%205%8201%1%
Afkastningsgrad3%5%0%-
Soliditetsgrad46%43%100%98%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
-50.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning----
Bruttofortjeneste196.686200.231-62-50
Primært resultat15.08624.725-62-
Finansielle poster netto-4.613-424234-147
Resultat før skat12.48626.0896.50823.511
Årets resultat9.00619.7886.54523.554
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver2.542---
Materielle anlægsaktiver178.754185.002--
Finansielle anlægsaktiver59203153.988159.652
Anlægsaktiver i alt181.355185.205153.988159.652
Omsætningsaktiver268.410276.2419.22643
Aktiver i alt449.765461.445163.214159.695
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital206.846200.208163.101156.556
Langfristet gæld83.05487.721--
Kortfristet gæld115.831134.5311133.140
Passiver i alt449.765461.445163.214159.695
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-2022
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS