ITF TopCo ApS
CVR · 42499463

ITF TopCo ApS

CVR · 42499463
2021
Stiftet
5
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
86%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
1%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
42%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad86%89%101%105%108%
Afkastningsgrad1%3%4%4%0%
Soliditetsgrad42%41%40%37%38%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste122.956119.029107.11979.48140.248
Primært resultat3.0218.85913.26814.134-503
Finansielle poster netto-6.757-8.934-9.984-5.004-1.945
Resultat før skat-3.736-753.2849.130-2.448
Årets resultat-6.188-3.065-9914.149-4.162
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver231.717249.758245.075258.197226.972
Materielle anlægsaktiver5.0165.4183.9693.5992.874
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1.3041.2911.3541.368791
Anlægsaktiver i alt238.037256.467250.398263.164230.638
Omsætningsaktiver62.49868.58958.76678.72051.333
Aktiver i alt300.535325.056309.164341.884281.971
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital125.747131.935124.750126.586106.938
Langfristet gæld99.443114.056125.981139.943127.499
Kortfristet gæld72.42177.03658.03675.03347.534
Passiver i alt300.535325.056309.164341.884281.971
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202228-06-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS