JCNS Holding ApS
CVR · 37312681 · Reklamebeskyttet

JCNS Holding ApS

CVR · 37312681 · Reklamebeskyttet
2015
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
6
Nyheder
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
2848%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
-2%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
82%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad2848%654%550%824%877%
Afkastningsgrad-2%55%55%53%74%
Soliditetsgrad82%77%80%83%80%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste491196.202165.177145.547124.159
Primært resultat-3.102144.548118.044104.440102.009
Finansielle poster netto4.102-1.1773.426-5.300-4.155
Resultat før skat16.377144.172121.470102.603107.219
Årets resultat1.699.197110.79694.50379.46485.119
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver011.5868.8189.3479.277
Materielle anlægsaktiver33.718128.11094.91667.90947.755
Finansielle anlægsaktiver37.1838.0728.2258.1787.818
Anlægsaktiver i alt70.902147.768111.95985.43364.851
Omsætningsaktiver54.840115.866103.232112.78473.491
Aktiver i alt125.742263.634215.190198.217138.341
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital103.328201.919171.181164.787110.770
Langfristet gæld20.22541.70424.35118.60017.605
Kortfristet gæld1.92517.72818.77813.6818.383
Passiver i alt125.742263.634215.190198.217138.341
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS