JPS Marselis ApS
CVR · 38110136

JPS Marselis ApS

CVR · 38110136
2016
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
6
Nyheder
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
117%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
5%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
28%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad117%132%131%121%113%
Afkastningsgrad5%2%4%4%8%
Soliditetsgrad28%29%30%29%28%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning468.493488.483484.097496.698521.005
Bruttofortjeneste211.357202.296230.720219.662278.760
Primært resultat46.45841.05564.46068.081138.647
Finansielle poster netto-11.301-27.820-30.675-21.329-13.030
Resultat før skat35.29713.15033.91846.821126.727
Årets resultat26.7398.78025.88636.99899.444
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver13.54917.56815.51017.21619.708
Materielle anlægsaktiver648.5191.429.6651.440.8851.458.6721.475.953
Finansielle anlægsaktiver4.16214.68613.18312.02214.755
Anlægsaktiver i alt666.2301.461.9191.469.5781.487.9101.510.416
Omsætningsaktiver219.747234.533183.355194.723219.409
Aktiver i alt885.9771.696.4521.652.9331.682.6331.729.825
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital246.537487.897492.799480.591479.299
Langfristet gæld385.700883.906869.735891.517904.843
Kortfristet gæld187.629177.135140.201160.578193.743
Passiver i alt885.9771.696.4521.652.9331.682.6331.729.825
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS