K.L.A. HOLDING ApS
CVR · 21717002

K.L.A. HOLDING ApS

CVR · 21717002
1999
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
132%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
10%
God
Soliditetsgrad
21%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad132%143%170%106%148%
Afkastningsgrad10%6%13%3%3%
Soliditetsgrad21%24%23%19%28%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste42.44339.62340.98835.53235.796
Primært resultat5.5073.3288.0971.5501.534
Finansielle poster netto-929-515-1.242-1.001-1.515
Resultat før skat4.8605.1247.330657274
Årets resultat3.2503.7915.121-335-465
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver10.50913.13615.76418.39121.018
Materielle anlægsaktiver11.60913.62214.33615.9149.794
Finansielle anlægsaktiver6.8516.5894.2493.8283.599
Anlægsaktiver i alt28.96933.34734.34938.13334.411
Omsætningsaktiver24.90822.34226.85422.22219.019
Aktiver i alt53.87755.68961.20460.35553.430
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital11.40013.15013.85911.73915.074
Langfristet gæld22.91926.28531.03727.14825.023
Kortfristet gæld18.84715.58615.80220.95012.880
Passiver i alt53.87755.68961.20460.35553.430
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS