Keatech ApS
CVR · 38447378 · Reklamebeskyttet

Keatech ApS

CVR · 38447378 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
21
Ansatte
11
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
119%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
45%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
39%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad119%82%61%30%32%
Afkastningsgrad45%32%11%11%7%
Soliditetsgrad39%32%8%4%-4%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste24.19017.8649.9375.4793.524
Primært resultat9.6535.6581.848785482
Finansielle poster netto-67-190-439-105-104
Resultat før skat9.5865.4681.410680378
Årets resultat7.4544.260982525357
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver7241.1591.6342.1362.638
Materielle anlægsaktiver7.9557.6046.3983.3612.058
Finansielle anlægsaktiver3012302296949
Anlægsaktiver i alt8.9808.9938.2625.5664.746
Omsætningsaktiver12.6608.4417.8601.6981.748
Aktiver i alt21.64017.43316.1227.2646.494
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital8.4775.5231.263282-243
Langfristet gæld2.2361.2871.5911.2001.200
Kortfristet gæld10.66910.26212.8275.5865.496
Passiver i alt21.64017.43316.1227.2646.494
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS