KL2019 A/S

CVR · 40542248
2019
Stiftet
JAN 2021DEC 2021
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
264%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
0%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
76%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2021
2020
2019
Likviditetsgrad264%172%144%
Afkastningsgrad0%-11%-16%
Soliditetsgrad76%81%90%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-50.000
-100.000
-150.000
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2021
2020
2019
Omsætning858.648721.936226.840
Bruttofortjeneste374.076277.43754.677
Primært resultat-2.918-134.139-193.901
Finansielle poster netto-4.134-3.0813.622
Resultat før skat-7.052-137.220-190.279
Årets resultat-5.704-107.899-147.860
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.200.000
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2021
2020
2019
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver769.615875.877962.744
Materielle anlægsaktiver37107222
Finansielle anlægsaktiver0138.220108.899
Anlægsaktiver i alt769.6521.014.2041.071.865
Omsætningsaktiver539.523230.276168.182
Aktiver i alt1.309.1751.244.4801.240.047
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2021
2020
2019
Egenkapital1.000.3961.006.1001.113.999
Langfristet gæld104.360104.3609.473
Kortfristet gæld204.419134.020116.575
Passiver i alt1.309.1751.244.4801.240.047
Regnskabsperiode
2021
2020
2019
Startdato01-01-202101-01-202001-01-2019
Slutdato31-12-202131-12-202031-12-2019