Klitgaard Holst Holding ApS
CVR · 42877581 · Reklamebeskyttet

Klitgaard Holst Holding ApS

CVR · 42877581 · Reklamebeskyttet
2021
Stiftet
MAR 2025–FEB 2026
Likviditetsgrad
108%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
2%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
8%
Svag
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
Likviditetsgrad108%116%-125%
Afkastningsgrad2%5%-15%
Soliditetsgrad8%10%-11%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
Omsætning----
Bruttofortjeneste53.11154.078-53.791
Primært resultat3.8316.951-16.057
Finansielle poster netto-5.988-5.463--1.870
Resultat før skat-2.1571.489-14.187
Årets resultat-1.735860-12.235
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver714857--
Materielle anlægsaktiver19.22510.856-15.455
Finansielle anlægsaktiver2.1012.101-1.591
Anlægsaktiver i alt22.04113.815-17.047
Omsætningsaktiver144.346136.016-93.105
Aktiver i alt166.387149.831-110.152
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
Egenkapital13.42915.165-12.275
Langfristet gæld16.34411.963-19.846
Kortfristet gæld133.802117.094-74.568
Passiver i alt166.387149.831-110.152
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
Startdato01-03-202501-03-202401-03-202330-11-2021
Slutdato28-02-202628-02-202528-02-202428-02-2023
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS