KNI A/S
CVR · 16607398

KNI A/S

CVR · 16607398
1992
Stiftet
141
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
399%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
8%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
65%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad399%210%296%304%200%
Afkastningsgrad8%-2%9%11%6%
Soliditetsgrad65%54%61%59%58%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
-100.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning2.570.0832.627.4002.885.0272.997.3932.443.684
Bruttofortjeneste543.360393.330554.554604.814498.868
Primært resultat188.128-34.800209.973266.783160.039
Finansielle poster netto-35.758-38.480-36.308-27.653-24.927
Resultat før skat152.368-73.296173.665239.130135.112
Årets resultat118.879-71.000128.320234.92589.592
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
3.000.000
2.500.000
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver14.8361.5162.3213.5785.132
Materielle anlægsaktiver940.418942.756967.054885.024836.912
Finansielle anlægsaktiver266266193193393
Anlægsaktiver i alt955.520944.538969.569888.795842.437
Omsætningsaktiver1.461.8391.143.9881.308.0481.435.0071.822.672
Aktiver i alt2.417.3592.088.5262.277.6172.323.8022.665.109
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.559.4991.134.2791.380.7291.378.9941.537.772
Langfristet gæld400.000405.851408.678411.49114.263
Kortfristet gæld366.030545.005441.618471.918912.893
Passiver i alt2.417.3592.088.5262.277.6172.323.8022.665.109
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS