KOHSEL A/S
CVR · 32517714 · Reklamebeskyttet

KOHSEL A/S

CVR · 32517714 · Reklamebeskyttet
1970
Stiftet
12
Ansatte
22
Nyheder
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
146%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgrad
67%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad146%114%105%68%87%
Afkastningsgrad12%4%-13%3%3%
Soliditetsgrad67%66%29%26%31%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste26.37922.17137.95024.29426.618
Primært resultat13.7564.298-16.7503.6865.781
Finansielle poster netto-1.308-2.0707.698-2.2708.844
Resultat før skat15.5753.086-9.0511.35214.447
Årets resultat12.8282.512-6.7921.12511.258
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver4.5965.5056.5507.3828.327
Materielle anlægsaktiver03850.1372962.410
Finansielle anlægsaktiver58.13656.48954068.20068.253
Anlægsaktiver i alt62.73362.03357.22775.87878.991
Omsætningsaktiver51.89337.97870.75765.96395.857
Aktiver i alt114.626100.010127.983141.841174.848
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital76.48266.15437.47436.47753.352
Langfristet gæld1.314-20.8976.0009.000
Kortfristet gæld35.44433.35667.41397.241110.175
Passiver i alt114.626100.010127.983141.841174.848
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS