KOHSEL HOLDING ApS
CVR · 35867694

KOHSEL HOLDING ApS

CVR · 35867694
2014
Stiftet
4
Nyheder
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
304%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
10%
God
Soliditetsgrad
47%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad304%199%109%99%111%
Afkastningsgrad10%-1%-14%1%1%
Soliditetsgrad47%43%42%42%42%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste66.85154.89037.41266.77872.035
Primært resultat14.413-1.807-22.3631.9691.898
Finansielle poster netto-4.5061536.983-7.2366.058
Resultat før skat9.908-1.654-15.380-5.2677.956
Årets resultat6.215-2.612-13.001-5.4234.920
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver20.41726.41732.42738.50244.572
Materielle anlægsaktiver42.85246.94750.13747.13353.854
Finansielle anlægsaktiver634540540--
Anlægsaktiver i alt63.90273.90483.10485.63598.426
Omsætningsaktiver84.77176.54973.17693.88694.903
Aktiver i alt148.673150.453156.281179.521193.329
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital70.33864.12465.96874.59480.295
Langfristet gæld46.89145.41020.8976.00023.940
Kortfristet gæld27.85438.40567.21694.88185.145
Passiver i alt148.673150.453156.281179.521193.329
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS