KROMA A/S
CVR · 26494893

KROMA A/S

CVR · 26494893
2002
Stiftet
15
Ansatte
6
Nyheder
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
183%
God
Afkastningsgrad
-1%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
41%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad183%213%367%386%238%
Afkastningsgrad-1%5%5%18%12%
Soliditetsgrad41%50%62%61%54%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste10.46812.9205.1625.9374.333
Primært resultat-1831.1847392.9541.797
Finansielle poster netto-14813-7-20-17
Resultat før skat-3311.1977332.9341.780
Årets resultat-2679295672.2841.383
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver2.1082.1912.5832.9753.367
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.0291.2331.5861.6851.963
Finansielle anlægsaktiver111111111111111
Anlægsaktiver i alt3.2483.5364.2804.7715.441
Omsætningsaktiver18.05218.73112.14511.7519.985
Aktiver i alt21.30022.26716.42516.52115.426
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital8.79811.06610.13710.0708.286
Langfristet gæld1.3241.0411.7131.6211.392
Kortfristet gæld9.8908.8083.3063.0484.201
Passiver i alt21.30022.26716.42516.52115.426
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS